Wednesday March 5

  • 11h00

  • 15h00

  • 16h00

  • 17h00

  • 18h00

  • Digi 1

    Found Sound by Deadbeat
    16:0018:00
    Deadbeat
    Free
  • Presentation

    1024 Architecture: Light & Rhythm
    18:0019:00
    1024 Architecture
    Free
  • 19h00

  • 20h00

  • 22h00

  • 23h00

  • Play 1

    20:0022:00
    Kino Internacional & Inesfera
    Wooky & Videocratz
    Free
  • Pre-Nocturne

    ¨Freedom¨ a Short Film by MUTEK.MX
    22:3002:00
    Free
  • Nocturne 1

    23:5905:00
    Brunetto
    Cardopusher & Nehuen: CWS
    Gus & Omar Leon
    €5.00/10.00 + tx & sc

Thursday March 6

  • 11h00

  • 15h00

  • 16h00

  • 17h00

  • 18h00

  • Digi 2

    Found Sound by Deadbeat
    16:0018:00
    Deadbeat
    Free
  • Q&A

    Escaparate
    18:3019:30
    Graze
    Free
  • 19h00

  • 20h00

  • 22h00

  • 23h00

  • A/Visions 1

    20:3022:30
    1024 Architecture
    Nev.Era & Xarlene
    €10.00/15.00 (tx & sc included)
  • Nocturne 2

    23:5905:00
    DB
    Graze
    Pau Roca
    €5.00/10.00 + tx & sc

Friday March 7

  • 11h00

  • 15h00

  • 16h00

  • 17h00

  • 18h00

  • Digi 3

    Found Sound by Deadbeat
    16:0018:00
    Deadbeat
    Free
  • MINICREA

    DIYnstruments
    17:3019:30
    5.84 (tx & sc included)
  • Panel

    Loop Studies - Festival Internationalization
    18:0020:00
    Free
  • 19h00

  • 20h00

  • 22h00

  • 23h00

  • Red Bull Music Academy Radio

    Bamboleo
    20:0022:00
    Nils Frahm
    Boundary
    Free
  • A/Visions 2

    23:5901:15
    Nils Frahm
    Free

    Nocturne 3

    23:5906:00
    Dj Fra
    Deadbeat
    Tikiman
    Andy Stott
    Marcel Dettmann
    €15.00/20.00 (tx & sc included)

Saturday March 8

  • 11h00

  • 15h00

  • 16h00

  • 17h00

  • 18h00

  • MINICREA

    DIYnstruments
    11:0013:00
    5.84 (tx & sc included)
  • Digi 4

    Children´s Push Playground by Deadbeat
    15:0017:00
    Deadbeat
    Free
  • Experience

    17:0019:00
    Free

    MINICREA

    Experimenta-So
    17:3019:30
    5.84 (tx & sc included)
  • 19h00

  • 20h00

  • 22h00

  • 23h00

  • Refraction Labs & Kronik Darling

    Photo Rain
    19:0019:30
    Free
  • Play 2

    20:0023:00
    Blank
    Sun Color
    Microfeel
    Free
  • Nocturne 4

    10 Years of Hyperdub + RBMA Stage
    23:5906:00
    La/2 de Nitsa
    Shelby Grey
    Begun
    Boundary
    We Like Turtles feat. Arufe
    Headbirds
    Laurel Halo
    Kode 9
    Scratcha DVA
    €15.00/20.00 (tx & sc included)
×

Subscribe to newsletter

Mutek Mexico mailing list
* indicates required
*
Mutek Spain mailing list