Download the full program here.

mercredi 4 mars

 
Antigua Fabrica Estrella Damm
Roca Barcelona Gallery
Casa MUTEK x Reebok
Phonos (UPF-Poblenou)
Institut Francais
Nitsa / Astin
Laut
ABX10
20:00

Festival Inauguration

Sculpted with Light & Sound
20:0022:30
Artistes
Nicolas Bernier
Fosky
Digi Lab
Sebastian Mealla - Protopixel
€10,00/0,00 (tx & fs inclus)
21:00
22:00

jeudi 5 mars

 
Antigua Fabrica Estrella Damm
Roca Barcelona Gallery
Casa MUTEK x Reebok
Phonos (UPF-Poblenou)
Institut Francais
Nitsa / Astin
Laut
ABX10
19:00

Ambient 1

MUTEK x Falcon Muse
19:0020:30
Pianorig Sessions by Francesco Tristano
€20,00/0,00 + tx & fs
20:00

X/Visions

20:3023:00
Tomoko Sauvage
Lucinda Chua
€15,00/0,00 (tx & fs inclus)
21:00
22:00

Nocturne 1

MUTEK x Reebok
22:3002:30
Hayden F
Tadleeh
Bleid
€12,00/0,00 (tx & fs inclus)
23:00
0:00
1:00
2:00

vendredi 6 mars

 
Antigua Fabrica Estrella Damm
Roca Barcelona Gallery
Casa MUTEK x Reebok
Phonos (UPF-Poblenou)
Institut Francais
Nitsa / Astin
Laut
ABX10
19:00

Ambient 2

Phonos x MUSE
19:3021:30
ioio
Grand River
€10,00/0,00 (tx & fs inclus)
20:00
21:00
22:00

Pre Nocturne

#WeAreEquals
22:3003:00
Sasha Smirnova
Tuna Pase
Melmann
Isa Rojas
€8,50/0,00 + tx & fs
23:00

Nocturne 2

MUTEK x NITSA
23:5906:00
Astin
Dafoe
Kinetic
Molly
Jane Fitz
Nitsa
Milena Pafundi
Stein
Levon Vincent
Lotus Eater (Lucy & Rrose)
Sherelle
€16,00/0,00 + tx & fs
0:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00

samedi 7 mars

 
Antigua Fabrica Estrella Damm
Roca Barcelona Gallery
Casa MUTEK x Reebok
Phonos (UPF-Poblenou)
Institut Francais
Nitsa / Astin
Laut
ABX10
16:00

Play

16:0022:00
Maquinas
Meitei
YPY
Ikram Bouloum
Loraine James
Aquarian
€20,00/0,00 + tx & fs
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

Nocturne 3

MUTEK x NITSA
23:5906:00
Astin
Nico
Barker
Deadbeat
DJ Plead
Nitsa
JMII
Mainline Magic Orchestra
D. Tiffany
ISAbella
Vlada
€16,00/0,00 + tx & fs
0:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
×

Inscription à l'infolettre

Mutek Mexico mailing list
* indicates required
*
Mutek Spain mailing list